Assetto Corsa : Norisring 2009
2018-05-19
 
Summary
  Simulator Assetto Corsa Winner dude1209
  Track Norisring 2009 Winner average speed
  Track length Pole position dude1209
  First qualification date/time Pole position time 00:51.460
  Second qualification date/time Fastest lap owner pSyTech
  Race date/time 2018-05-19 Fastest lap time 00:51.784
  Laps 68 Drivers 22
 
# Driver Team Car Class   Laps     Race time     Race diff     Fastest lap     Start pos     Qual time     Lap Schnitt     Led     Overtakes     Ballast     Server  
1 dude1209 #011 - Pennzoil Yamamoto Delikata 2 - 68 01:00:46.530 + 0,000 00:51.955 1 00:51.460 00:53.625 41 1 - 1
2 Michael Greinig #001 - W├╝rth-Kraus HiFi Technik Marod Aero - 68 01:00:51.073 + 4,543 00:52.658 3 00:51.959 00:53.692 27 5 - 1
3 pSyTech #079 - Skye Sands Puriano 3H 2 - 68 01:01:02.449 + 15,919 00:51.784 4 00:51.968 00:53.859 0 3 - 1
4 Uwe GER 000 Puriano 3H 2 - 68 01:01:38.574 + 52,044 00:52.020 2 00:51.527 00:54.390 0 2 - 1
5 Johny1337 #051 - GS Motorsport Lardo Monastir 2 - 66 01:00:54.126 - 2 Laps 00:52.296 5 00:51.985 00:55.365 0 17 - 1
6 Volly Marod Scream - #001 - Mampe Ford Zakspeed Marod_Scream - 66 01:00:55.677 - 2 Laps 00:52.982 10 00:53.299 00:55.389 0 11 - 1
7 Niko #576 - Alitalia Racing Lardo Monastir 1 - 66 01:01:08.938 - 2 Laps 00:54.220 13 00:54.281 00:55.589 0 13 - 1
8 reiner`s #007 - Skye Sands Puriano 3H 2 - 66 01:01:20.974 - 2 Laps 00:53.033 6 00:52.340 00:55.772 0 14 - 1
9 Daniel86 #001 - Prototyp - Harald Ertl Yamamoto Delikata 1 - 65 01:00:49.017 - 3 Laps 00:53.720 11 00:53.658 00:56.138 0 11 - 1
10 Daniel Wolf Marod Scream - #058 - Boller Racing Team Marod_Scream - 65 01:01:14.382 - 3 Laps 00:53.796 16 00:54.423 00:56.528 0 12 - 1
11 Friteuze #001 - Sachs Sporting Team Marod Aero - 65 01:01:25.629 - 3 Laps 00:53.226 7 00:52.859 00:56.701 0 12 - 1
12 Stan Marod Scream - 001 Marod_Scream - 65 01:01:33.332 - 3 Laps 00:53.547 8 00:52.980 00:56.820 0 7 - 1
13 MichaW #051 - Metz RMT 1N - 62 00:59:05.099 - 6 Laps 00:53.528 9 00:53.257 00:57.179 0 13 - 1
14 Old Snake 085 Yamamoto Delikata 2 - 61 01:01:06.750 - 7 Laps 00:54.091 15 00:54.342 01:00.110 0 7 - 1
15 Blitzbote 004 RMT 120 2 - 58 01:00:53.956 - 10 Laps 00:55.378 14 00:54.311 01:02.999 0 14 - 1
16 Janosch 065 RMT 1001 1 - 58 01:00:57.091 - 10 Laps 00:56.115 20 00:55.430 01:03.053 0 9 - 1
17 Hannes Hickl 002 RMT 1N - 48 DNF - 20 Laps 00:54.333 12 00:53.768 00:57.455 0 10 - 1
18 Heizen Ltf #012 - Juniorteam RMT 120 1 - 24 DNF - 44 Laps 00:56.281 21 00:56.139 00:59.190 0 6 - 1
19 126race 051 Lardo Monastir 2 - 19 DNF - 49 Laps 00:54.751 17 00:54.428 00:56.703 0 7 - 1
20 Frankes #093 - Andial Puriano 3H 2 - 0 DNS - 68 Laps - 19 00:55.046 - 0 0 - 1
21 AC Tom #056 - BASF RMT 1N - 0 DNS - 68 Laps - 18 00:54.730 - 0 0 - 1
22 Michael E39 003 Puriano 1H 1 - 0 DNS - 68 Laps - 22 00:57.775 - 0 0 - 1